Privacy Policy

Consequences of non-completion of data or privacy policies

By not providing personal data to offer Girlfriend Escorts services for the facilitation of the company and of the models, it could mean that Girlfriend Escorts cannot attend your request correctly and, the user and / or client will not You could make use of the services that are available on the website.

Privacy

In compliance with current legislation on protection of personal data (Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, Protection of Personal Data – LOPD. and Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of April 27, 2016 regarding the protection of natural persons – RGPD), Girlfriend Escorts informs users and / or clients of this website the policy for the treatment and protection of personal data.

Sending personal data implies express acceptance by the user and / or client of our privacy policy (User and / or client consent), for which we ask you to read this policy carefully.

Girlfriend Escorts informs users and / or clients of its website of the incorporation of their data to existing automated files in the aforementioned entity, being carried out by Girlfriend Escorts the treatment of their personal data that are expressed in the These conditions or are derived from them, with the purposes detailed below. The files created are registered in databases hosted on the servers contracted by Girlfriend Escorts to a provider external.

The provision of personal data through our portal requires a minimum age of 18 years, or where appropriate, have sufficient legal capacity to contract.